12.-13.
September

Enduro Race Špičák

Špičák na Šumavě | 13° 13' 16.811" E 49° 9' 55.679" N
Finish: Bikepark Špičák

Start list

Registered racers

Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
RACE 27226 Koudelka Michal 1978 R40+ CZE AC Sparta Praha Yes
EJUN 38712 Horák Martin 2007 JR CZE BEKO Bike Racing Team Yes
EJUN 38713 Horák Adam 2008 JR CZE BEKO Bike Racing Team Yes
RACE 40733 Hanáček Roman 1977 R40+ CZE ENDURO HSK Yes
RACE 41684 Matoušek Matěj 1987 R30 CZE Shredwear Yes
RACE 46679 Prokop Michal 1981 R30 CZE Rock Machine Yes
RACE 46823 Frenk Petr 1984 R30 CZE Protocycles Yes
RACE 47887 Růžička Tomáš 1973 R40+ CZE Hells boys Yes
RACE 48743 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch 2003 U21M CZE Bikestrike Yes
RACE 49849 Reisner Petr 1975 R40+ CZE GIANT cycling team Yes
EJUN 50463 Růžička Tobiáš 2008 JR CZE Hellsboys Yes
EJUN 50589 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola 2006 JR CZE BEKO Bike Racing Team Yes
EJUN 50590 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 JR CZE BEKO Bike Racing Team Yes
RACE 52071 Shapoval Vadym 1994 REM CZE boxxerservis.cz Yes
RACE 54790 Pešťák Martin 2000 U21M CZE FRBS-WTB-ARBYD Yes
RACE 54844 Richterová Jana 2001 U21Z CZE COPR TJ Přeštice Yes
RACE 54968 Průdková Barbora 1996 RZ CZE GHOST Team Yes
HOBBY 62747 Bubeníček Miloš 1975 HM40+ CZE Bike Club Kozičín Yes
HOBBY 63019 Kraus Jaroslav 1992 HM CZE Yes
HOBBY 72938 Rada Jiří 1979 HM40+ CZE Yes
RACE 73737 Havlická Kristýna 1998 RZ CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
HOBBY 74488 Slavíček Tomáš 1989 HM CZE Yes
RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Yes
HOBBY 76568 Balíková Pavla 1988 HZ CZE Yes
RACE 76774 Vošta Jan 1979 R40+ CZE MONDRAKER racing team Yes
RACE 80016 Krejčí Zdenek 1982 R30 CZE Buroklub Yes
RACE 80309 Jaroš Milan 1994 REM CZE Yes
RACE 80879 Klokočka ladislav 1957 R40+ CZE Bikestrike Yes
RACE 80985 Strehl Jan-Phillip 1984 R30 GER Yes
HOBBY 82885 Klapuch Michal 1987 HM CZE MONDRAKER racing team Yes
RACE 82892 Krajnak David 1983 R30 CZE Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us Yes
RACE 83139 Hubáček Petr 1984 R30 CZE Yes
RACE 84710 Kříž Adam 1995 REM CZE Yes
RACE 84779 Jánský Oldřich 2002 U21M CZE Yes
HOBBY 84825 Bubeníček Matěj 2004 HJ CZE Bike Club Kozičín Yes
HOBBY 87343 Vlas Lukáš 1986 HM CZE CompoTech Plus Sušice Yes
RACE 87348 Los Rostislav 1983 R30 CZE Yes
HOBBY 89280 Sahula Petr 1978 HM40+ CZE Yes
HOBBY 90554 Dufek Václav 1983 HM CZE Yes
HOBBY 90968 Blaťák Matěj 2005 HJ CZE Yes
RACE 91001 Štec David 1976 R40+ CZE Yes
RACE 91505 Konrady Martin 1994 REM CZE Yes
HOBBY 92249 Dedera Jan 2003 HJ CZE RIDEKO bike shop Yes
RACE 92577 kubica david 1970 R40+ CZE caplachtapi palava Yes
HOBBY 94111 Popovová Natálie 1995 HZ CZE United In Cycling Yes
HOBBY 94482 Sahula Petr 2003 HJ CZE Yes
RACE 94892 Otto Martin 1985 R30 GER Yes
RACE 97928 Förster Eric 1986 R30 GER Görlitz post sv Yes
RACE 99350 Pátík Karel 1976 R40+ CZE CykloMIRA.cz Yes
RACE 99507 Petrovsky Martin 1992 REM GER Pfadlinig-Tretmühle Team Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  logo Giant 20 RGB  Trek logo origin primary black  STRABAG teams work    
  • DODAVATELÉ
           bikeporn logo katmar lipenceDatový zdroj 13x  new Oneal  lawi2   rouvyDatový zdroj 1
  • SERVISNÍ DEPO
     Kolofix logo  
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB  špindl EWS Qualifier