Not a current season

Attention, this is the race detail of some previous season. We recommend to switch into the race detail for the current season. If you want to read some details about previous season only, ignore this message please.

Switch to the current season

15.
September

Giant Enduro Race Špičák

Špičák na Šumavě | 13° 13' 16.811" E 49° 9' 55.679" N
Finish: Bikepark Špičák

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
1 RACE 58611 Říha Jakub 1992 REM CZE N1 TEAM No
2 RACE 46402 Tejchman Přemek 1988 R30 CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
3 RACE 52009 Bláha Vojtěch 1999 U21M CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
4 RACE 46823 Frenk Petr 1984 R30 CZE Protocycles Yes
5 RACE 38266 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 U21M CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
6 RACE 85928 Makowski Michał 1986 R30 POL Yes
7 RACE 85642 Paták Jiří 1992 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
8 RACE 46911 Komárek Jirka 1984 R30 CZE Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes Yes
9 RACE 100700 LEBL Martin 1996 REM CZE BANSHEE bikes factory team Yes
10 RACE 73687 Leták Petr 1993 REM CZE Whyte racing team Yes
16 RACE 42049 Křížek Miroslav 1978 R40+ CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
17 RACE 94037 Cser Mate 1983 R30 AUT Fro Racing Yes
18 RACE 88658 Špalek Michal 1983 R30 SVK Sportservis Bratislava Yes
19 RACE 90767 Kvaček Radim 1977 R40+ CZE TJ Favorit Brno Yes
20 RACE 74786 Řídký Dominik 2000 U21M CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Yes
21 RACE 73038 Zajac Filip 2001 U21M CZE 4minute racing/boxxerservis Yes
22 RACE 86167 Michálek Viktor 1980 R30 SVK Cyklistický klub Stupava Yes
23 RACE 46775 Šván Vojtěch 1988 R30 CZE EVIL Bikes Czech Yes
24 RACE 75519 Jarek Mariusz 1992 REM POL Trek Bielsko Racing Yes
25 RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Yes
26 RACE 28142 Bedrník Matěj 2000 U21M CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team Yes
27 RACE 84790 Doležal Luboš 1994 REM CZE Flowcycles.cz Yes
28 RACE 83139 Hubáček Petr 1984 R30 CZE Yes
29 RACE 46628 Sýkora Štefan 1995 REM CZE Yes
30 RACE 50098 Moško Martin 1990 REM CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
31 RACE 54790 Pešťák Martin 2000 U21M CZE FRBS-WTB-ARBYD Yes
32 RACE 53857 Kába Martin 1989 R30 CZE Yes
33 RACE 80309 Jaroš Milan 1994 REM CZE Yes
34 RACE 54978 Žilák František 1981 R30 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
35 RACE 51045 STANK Jakub 1988 R30 SVK FlatOut Yes
36 RACE 72712 Miko Ladislav 1989 R30 CZE Yes
37 RACE 58598 Adami Maxim 2001 U21M CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Yes
38 RACE 91530 Nestlerova Fejola Stepanka 1985 RZ CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Yes
39 RACE 96752 Kugler Roman 1980 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
40 RACE 76085 Balous Martin 1998 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
41 RACE 53723 Havel Jakub 1975 R40+ CZE Bikefactory Strakonice Yes
42 RACE 52183 Mužík Jakub 1993 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
43 RACE 49849 Reisner Petr 1975 R40+ CZE GIANT cycling team Yes
44 RACE 52248 Paur Ondřej 1991 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
45 RACE 709 Hykl Tomáš 1975 R40+ CZE Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM Yes
46 RACE 86153 Pitoňák Richard 1989 R30 CZE NOPOOR Yes
47 RACE 86661 Hubka Lukáš 1979 R40+ CZE Light Core team Yes
48 RACE 62300 Rouček Jan 1994 REM CZE Ráj kol Kladno Yes
49 RACE 90829 Vykoupil Jan 1992 REM CZE Ellendereth Bike Team Yes
50 RACE 89425 Mífek Martin 1983 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
51 RACE 53715 Szep Milan 1966 R40+ CZE RB-Bike Protocycles Yes
52 RACE 56016 KRSEK Martin 1966 R40+ CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Yes
53 RACE 47480 Vitko Matěj 1987 R30 SVK Bajkula Riders Yes
54 RACE 88814 Siman Peter 1988 R30 CZE MONDRAKER racing team Yes
55 RACE 75582 Krampera Milan 1981 R30 CZE Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  giant fox KOna1 logo   Rock Machine01 c  
  • DODAVATELÉ
            katmar     lawi2   
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB   EWS Qualifier