Not a current season

Attention, this is the race detail of some previous season. We recommend to switch into the race detail for the current season. If you want to read some details about previous season only, ignore this message please.

Switch to the current season

15.-16.
September

Giant Enduro Race Špičák

Špičák na Šumavě | 13° 13' 16.811" E 49° 9' 55.679" N
Finish: Bikepark Špičák

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
106 RACE 91903 Durchánek Martin 1985 R30 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
107 RACE 75109 Brychta Pavel 1987 R30 CZE KCK Yes
108 RACE 88644 Varáčková Nikola 1993 RZ SVK KZC Bytča Yes
109 RACE 58805 Durčáková Dominika 1985 RZ CZE KROSS ENDURO TEAM Yes
110 RACE 79915 Sasín Antonín 1994 REM CZE Yes
111 RACE 73737 Havlická Kristýna 1998 U21Z CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
112 RACE 76303 Kadaně Daniel 1978 R40+ CZE Yes
113 RACE 83037 Heidenreich Filip 1988 R30 CZE SPOKE.cz Yes
114 RACE 86550 Mžik Marek 1978 R40+ CZE Yes
115 RACE 90707 Kozlík Petr 1990 REM CZE Yes
116 RACE 29108 Grabmüller Jan 1981 R30 CZE Bikefactory Strakonice Yes
117 RACE 47376 Císař Adam 1981 R30 CZE Avast Cyklo Šauer MTB team Yes
118 RACE 80985 Strehl Jan-Phillip 1984 R30 GER Yes
119 RACE 94093 Tesařová Barbora 1991 RZ CZE too high to die Yes
120 RACE 52312 Kocfelda Jan 1989 REM CZE BIKE CAJK Yes
121 RACE 58600 Sládek Jan 1991 REM CZE Yes
122 RACE 84909 Novosád Tomáš 1990 REM CZE Maloch Racing Team Yes
123 RACE 93948 Pokorný Lukáš 1986 R30 CZE Yes
124 RACE 93634 KURCZAB IWONA 1995 RZ POL trasy enduro Srebrna Góra by Kellys Yes
125 RACE 59021 Šťastný Martin 1980 R30 CZE Norco Bicycles Yes
126 RACE 53000 Drška Štěpán 1971 R40+ CZE Yes
127 RACE 46414 Kovář Peťas 1982 R30 CZE Yes
128 RACE 54789 Šlauf Petr 1984 R30 CZE FRbikes.cz Yes
129 RACE 91931 Pustal Gunnar 1982 R30 GER RSV Rederberch e.V. Yes
130 RACE 92562 Fritsch Matthieu 1984 R30 GER Yes
131 RACE 92724 Martins Ezequiel 1989 REM GER Yes
132 RACE 96077 Gory Nicolas 1990 REM FRA Yes
133 RACE 96078 Jullien Guillaume 1989 REM FRA Issa Nico Yes
134 RACE 96104 Gutenbrunner Simon 1982 R30 GER RACEPIRATEN Yes
135 RACE 96515 Stiebellehner Christian 1995 REM AUT Bike Team Ginner Yes
136 RACE 96752 Kugler Roman 1980 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
137 RACE 96771 Friedlmeier Michael 1988 R30 GER Team Dosenbier Yes
138 RACE 89425 Mífek Martin 1983 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
139 RACE 97015 Hänel Matthias 1996 REM GER Bonefackers Yes
140 RACE 97071 milner james 1988 R30 GBR Start Line MTB Yes
141 RACE 45886 Štrunc Filip 1982 R30 CZE KOLA-BBM.CZ Yes
142 RACE 97156 Marcum Scott 1980 R30 GER Yes
143 RACE 97661 Rank Maria 1982 RZ GER TSV Niederstaufen Yes
144 RACE 97998 Braumann Birgit 1973 RZ AUT TREK Gravity Girls Yes
145 RACE 98028 Fösleitner Paul 1997 REM AUT Lietz Sport Yes
146 RACE 54816 Blecha Josef 1977 R40+ CZE Author Team Stupno Yes
147 RACE 98129 Winter Christian 1977 R40+ GER RSV Rederberch e.V. Yes
148 RACE 53836 Sendlinger Rainer 1984 R30 AUT RSV Garching Yes
149 RACE 96673 Novák Patrik 2001 U21M CZE Specialized CZ Yes
150 RACE 85406 Komínek Martin 1992 REM CZE Yes
151 RACE 28142 Bedrník Matěj 2000 U21M CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team Yes
152 RACE 98575 Skuba Jaromír 1977 R40+ CZE Haven team SK Svojkov Yes
153 RACE 6956 Štulc Kryštof 1976 R40+ CZE Yes
154 RACE 94501 Seidl Martin 2001 U21M CZE FDF Commencal team Yes
155 RACE 76059 Zýka Ondřej 1986 R30 CZE Cyklosport-pitstop.cz Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  giant fox KOna1 logo   Rock Machine01 c  
  • DODAVATELÉ
            katmar     lawi2   
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB   EWS Qualifier