15.
září

GIANT Enduro Race Špičák

Špičák na Šumavě | 13° 13' 16.811" E 49° 9' 55.679" N
Cíl: Bikepark Špičák

Start list

Přihlášení závodníci

Start. č. Trasa Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
1 RACE 58611 Říha Jakub 1992 REM CZE N1 TEAM Ne
2 RACE 46402 Tejchman Přemek 1988 R30 CZE Qayron Factory Team Ano
3 RACE 52009 Bláha Vojtěch 1999 U21M CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Ano
4 RACE 46823 Frenk Petr 1984 R30 CZE Protocycles Ano
5 RACE 38266 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 U21M CZE Qayron Factory Team Ano
6 RACE 85928 Makowski Michał 1986 R30 POL Ano
7 RACE 85642 Paták Jiří 1992 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Ano
8 RACE 46911 Komárek Jirka 1984 R30 CZE Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes Ano
9 RACE 100700 LEBL Martin 1996 REM CZE BANSHEE bikes factory team Ano
10 RACE 73687 Leták Petr 1993 REM CZE Whyte racing team Ano
16 RACE 42049 Křížek Miroslav 1978 R40+ CZE Commencal FDF Team Ano
17 RACE 94037 Cser Mate 1983 R30 AUT Fro Racing Ano
18 RACE 88658 Špalek Michal 1983 R30 SVK Sportservis Bratislava Ano
19 RACE 90767 Kvaček Radim 1977 R40+ CZE TJ Favorit Brno Ano
20 RACE 74786 Řídký Dominik 2000 U21M CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Ano
21 RACE 73038 Zajac Filip 2001 U21M CZE 4minute racing/boxxerservis Ano
22 RACE 86167 Michálek Viktor 1980 R30 SVK Cyklistický klub Stupava Ano
23 RACE 46775 Šván Vojtěch 1988 R30 CZE EVIL Bikes Czech Ano
24 RACE 75519 Jarek Mariusz 1992 REM POL Trek Bielsko Racing Ano
25 RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Ano
26 RACE 28142 Bedrník Matěj 2000 U21M CZE Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team Ano
27 RACE 84790 Doležal Luboš 1994 REM CZE Flowcycles.cz Ano
28 RACE 83139 Hubáček Petr 1984 R30 CZE Ano
29 RACE 46628 Sýkora Štefan 1995 REM CZE Ano
30 RACE 50098 Moško Martin 1990 REM CZE Commencal FDF Team Ano
31 RACE 54790 Pešťák Martin 2000 U21M CZE FRBS-WTB-ARBYD Ano
32 RACE 53857 Kába Martin 1989 R30 CZE Ano
33 RACE 80309 Jaroš Milan 1994 REM CZE Ano
34 RACE 54978 Žilák František 1981 R30 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Ano
35 RACE 51045 STANK Jakub 1988 R30 SVK FlatOut Ano
36 RACE 72712 Miko Ladislav 1989 R30 CZE Ano
37 RACE 58598 Adami Maxim 2001 U21M CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Ano
38 RACE 91530 Nestlerova Fejola Stepanka 1985 RZ CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Ano
39 RACE 96752 Kugler Roman 1980 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Ano
40 RACE 76085 Balous Martin 1998 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Ano
41 RACE 53723 Havel Jakub 1975 R40+ CZE Bikefactory Strakonice Ano
42 RACE 52183 Mužík Jakub 1993 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Ano
43 RACE 49849 Reisner Petr 1975 R40+ CZE GIANT cycling team Ano
44 RACE 52248 Paur Ondřej 1991 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Ano
45 RACE 709 Hykl Tomáš 1975 R40+ CZE Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM Ano
46 RACE 86153 Pitoňák Richard 1989 R30 CZE NOPOOR Ano
47 RACE 86661 Hubka Lukáš 1979 R40+ CZE Light Core team Ano
48 RACE 62300 Rouček Jan 1994 REM CZE Ráj kol Kladno Ano
49 RACE 90829 Vykoupil Jan 1992 REM CZE Ellendereth Bike Team Ano
50 RACE 89425 Mífek Martin 1983 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Ano
51 RACE 53715 Szep Milan 1966 R40+ CZE RB-Bike Protocycles Ano
52 RACE 56016 KRSEK Martin 1966 R40+ CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Ano
53 RACE 47480 Vitko Matěj 1987 R30 SVK Bajkula Riders Ano
54 RACE 88814 Siman Peter 1988 R30 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Ano
55 RACE 75582 Krampera Milan 1981 R30 CZE Ano
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  giant fox ADIDAS FIVE TEN COBRANDED LOGO BLACK  Rock Machine01 c Qayron c
  • DODAVATELÉ
    KOna1 logo   LZ5 lezyne placeable black r3 Large Kastar logo logo Haven 002 katmar new Oneal orbea lawi2  Gorenje Life Simplified c 
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB  180x90 TG2 EWS Qualifier  DKey1 go