Nová registrace
11.-12.
srpen

Gravel Blinduro Vysočina

Nové Město na Moravě | 16° 3' 10.639" E 49° 34' 41.537" N
Místo registrace: NMNM - Vysočina Arena | Cíl: NMNM - Vysočina Arena

Start list

Přihlášení závodníci

Trasa Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
GE 18 Fořt Svatopluk 1976 ME40+ CZE Petr Čech Sport Ano
GE 75 Haman Martin 1984 ME30-39 CZE SUPERIOR RIDERS Ano
GE 709 Hykl Tomáš 1975 ME40+ CZE Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM Ano
GE 18712 Tomek Jan 1975 ME40+ CZE Ano
GE 20092 Stošek Viktor 1991 ME21-29 CZE Symbio+CE.Energy Ano
B 27002 Stehlík Petr 1977 MTBMEX15+ CZE RAJEC TREK Ne
GE 32560 Navrátil František 1982 ME30-39 CZE Ano
GE 35134 Kotas Pavel 1955 ME40+ CZE CK Continental Frenštát p. R. Ano
GE 37556 Kolašínová Johana 1989 ZE21+ CZE SupGirls Ano
GE 41196 Stupka Ondřej 1979 ME30-39 ??? KC Brno Ano
B 41608 Suchý Milan 1985 MTBMEX15+ CZE Pepebike.cz Ano
GEX 41635 Švanda Igor 1975 MEX15+ CZE Ano
GE 41839 Fikejz Jiří 1990 ME21-29 CZE Rock Machine- Cyklomax Team Ano
GE 41926 Kutin Tomáš 1984 ME30-39 CZE SingleBe Bikes Ano
GE 42051 Svoboda Jakub 1987 ME30-39 CZE Mountain Bike Action Ne
GE 42082 Pavlas Jakub 1987 ME30-39 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team Ano
GE 42083 Pavlas Petr 1990 ME21-29 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team Ano
GE 44953 Trávníček Tomáš 1990 ME21-29 CZE SK POLAR Ano
GE 46003 Janků Lukáš 1987 ME30-39 CZE Radiožurnál Ano
B 46838 Mančík Petr 1987 MTBMEX15+ CZE Freezgang enduro team Ano
GE 46884 Sedmík Petr 1991 ME21-29 CZE Ne
GE 49496 PUTSCHÖGL Jan 1976 ME40+ CZE Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec Ano
GEX 51461 TICHÁČEK Karel 1961 MEX15+ CZE Dragons Trutnov Ano
GE 52009 Bláha Vojtěch 1999 U21M CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Ano
GE 52650 Šťastný Ladislav 1989 ME21-29 CZE FRbikes.cz Ano
GE 52688 Schejbal Josef 1978 ME40+ CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN Ano
B 54162 Novotný Martin 1998 MTBMEX15+ CZE Ano
GEX 58595 Oravec Marek 1988 MEX15+ CZE Petr Cech Sport Enduro Team Ano
GE 58598 Adami Maxim 2001 U21M CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Ano
GEX 59028 PAJAČ Lukáš 1987 MEX15+ CZE FineBike Ne
B 59342 Vymětalík Jaroslav 1991 MTBMEX15+ CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN Ano
GEX 62361 Bronczek Jan 2001 MEX15+ CZE Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens Ano
GE 73393 Kopec Jiří 1993 ME21-29 CZE Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs Ano
GEX 73591 Šnajdr Michal 1988 MEX15+ CZE TJ Sokol Vracov Ano
B 75898 Zeithammer Martin 1987 MTBMEX15+ CZE Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team Ano
GEX 77935 Musinsky Ladislav 1978 MEX15+ SVK Ano
B 81452 Benda Tomáš 1979 MTBMEX15+ CZE Ne
B 82248 Málek Zbyněk 1988 MTBMEX15+ CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team Ano
GEX 83418 Jabůrková Kateřina 1981 ZEX15+ CZE Ano
GE 86507 Fortelná Petra 1984 ZE21+ CZE AUTHENTICBIKE Ano
GE 90123 Kovál Jiří 1984 ME30-39 CZE Ano
GEX 90124 Huk Maksym 1997 MEX15+ CZE Ano
GEX 91473 Půček Martin 1986 MEX15+ CZE Ano
GEX 91479 Pospíšil Jan 1979 MEX15+ CZE Rekola.cz Ano
GEX 91490 Hulík Josef 1986 MEX15+ CZE Rekola.cz Ano
GE 91493 Mestek Míra 1966 ME40+ CZE SP KOLO Specialized Ano
GEX 91500 Svoboda Martin 1984 MEX15+ CZE BIKECORE OE Ano
GEX 91522 Nekvapil Petr 1990 MEX15+ CZE Ano
B 91590 Karásek Roman 1984 MTBMEX15+ CZE Kolovna Koncept Ne
GEX 91630 Hejmala Jan 1971 MEX15+ CZE Ano
  •                                                                                                                                                   GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER 

    technoma

         
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    specialized logo full giant  fox Rock Machine02
  • PARTNEŘI
    bmw
    Skibikecentrum 



  • PARTNER NOČNÍCH PROLOGŮ
    LZ5 lezyne placeable black r3 Small    

  • DODAVATELÉ
     norco logo Nutrend 2018 haven lawi1  sportobchod
    KOna1 logo  logo Bell Black  Kastar logo katmar ONeal
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB  180x90 TG2   DKey1 go